2026 College Fantasy Wide Receiver Projections

Full-season projections for 2,351 players across 68 teams, using Yahoo scoring. Every player's projected stat line is shown behind the ranking.

Receivers are separated by projected opportunity rather than by receiving efficiency, which is anchored to team rates. Several receivers take enough carries that rushing decides part of their value, and those columns are shown.

Updated August 24, 2026

View Week 2 WR projections & rankings →

Positions reflect school roster listings sourced through CFBD and may differ from eligibility on Yahoo or other fantasy platforms. Fantasy points use Yahoo scoring rules.

Swipe the table for the full stat line →

RankPlayerTeamPointsRecRec YdsRec TDCarriesRush YdsRush TD
1Malachi Toney Hybrid rushing roleMiami180.372.58716.919971.0
2Jeremiah SmithOhio State162.268.48516.64210.2
3Amare ThomasHouston145.566.37475.75230.2
4KJ DuffRutgers139.164.57605.1000.0
5Anthony Evans IIIMississippi State136.158.37064.910430.5
6Duane Thomas Jr. Hybrid rushing roleUCF135.052.16394.4221221.1
7Mario Craver Hybrid rushing roleTexas A&M130.647.56204.5221151.1
8Deuce Alexander Hybrid rushing roleOle Miss129.745.46263.9261361.3
9Vernell Brown IIIFlorida127.158.76834.8130.0
10Isaiah Sategna IIIOklahoma125.658.06504.38380.3
11Ryan WingoTexas125.050.96365.17330.3
12Jaron TibbsKansas State123.155.06525.1000.0
13Junior SherrillVanderbilt121.049.26074.79510.4
14Coy EakinTexas Tech119.953.66374.9000.0
15Carlos HernandezWake Forest117.954.66244.15250.2
16Jordan ShippNorth Carolina117.755.06354.3170.1
17Braylon StaleyTennessee116.552.36344.5000.0
18Joseph WilliamsColorado114.151.56094.6000.0
19Griffin WildeNorthwestern113.555.86064.1140.0
20Jordan FaisonNotre Dame113.247.76034.52120.1
21Duce RobinsonFlorida State111.250.86293.8000.0
22Jordan DwyerTCU110.049.25954.3000.0
23Yamir KnightSMU109.448.25914.2150.1
24Cam PickettKansas108.849.45454.25290.3
25T.J. MooreClemson103.545.95364.04190.2
26Jacory Barney Jr. Hybrid rushing roleNebraska100.743.04803.315710.7
27Ryan Coleman-Williams Hybrid rushing roleAlabama97.739.94873.412530.6
28Andrew MarshMichigan96.846.35183.23170.2
29Mike MatthewsTennessee95.242.05093.62100.1
30Dezmen RoebuckWashington94.841.75033.72110.1
31Ayden GreeneVirginia Tech90.042.44873.3000.0
32Jeremiah McClellanOregon89.940.14853.6000.0
33Nyziah HunterNebraska88.441.74663.22110.1
34Caden HighStanford87.239.54533.15210.2
35Dakorien MooreOregon85.636.74443.34220.2
36Donovan OlugbodeMissouri85.341.24673.0000.0
37Javon TracyMinnesota84.241.24303.2270.1
38Mikey MatthewsUCLA83.441.74383.0130.0
39CJ BrownArkansas82.936.84643.0000.0
40Tanook HinesUSC80.735.24463.1000.0
41Collin DixonIllinois79.235.24283.0170.1
42Hardley Gilmore IVKentucky78.332.73872.710470.4
43Nyck HarborSouth Carolina78.333.94322.73140.1
44Charlie BeckerIndiana76.131.63963.5000.0
45Hudson ClementIllinois75.333.94122.9000.0
46Derrick McFall Hybrid rushing roleSMU75.018.82311.6412022.1
47Jordan Allen Hybrid rushing roleGeorgia Tech74.626.53122.0221191.1
48Kaleb WebbMaryland73.936.23972.7000.0
49Quentin Gibson Hybrid rushing roleColorado71.922.52672.0321371.4
50Brandon InnissOhio State70.729.43662.83150.2
51Keenan JacksonNC State70.432.23752.8000.0
52Micahi Danzy Hybrid rushing roleFlorida State70.124.93081.921991.0
53Lotzeir Brooks Hybrid rushing roleAlabama70.126.23192.216710.8
54Chrishon McCrayMichigan State67.530.63572.43120.1
55Teddy HoffmannNC State66.029.93482.6140.0
56Bryant Wesco Jr.Clemson64.929.03382.5290.1
57Jalen SmithMinnesota64.431.93342.5000.0
58Tre SpiveyArizona64.028.53322.5280.1
59Chris HunterArizona63.728.93382.6000.0
60Takye HeathVirginia Tech63.629.63402.3150.1
61Kameron CourtneyVirginia62.929.03252.15230.2
62Emmett Mosley VTexas62.826.73342.7000.0
63Derek EusebioArizona State62.127.03182.34200.2
64Waden CharlesUCF61.226.93292.3290.1
65Jayden Sellers Hybrid rushing roleSouth Carolina60.923.42981.812540.5
66Hayden Eligon IINorthwestern60.029.63222.2000.0
67Larry SimmonsUtah56.024.02862.4170.1
68Jojo PhillipsBYU55.525.43131.9000.0
69Giovanni RichardsonArizona55.024.72882.2140.0
70London HumphreysGeorgia54.422.42511.99410.4
71Tyler Brown Hybrid rushing roleClemson52.019.52271.712590.6
72Dallas WilsonFlorida50.223.32711.9000.0
73Ashton Bethel-RomanTexas A&M50.121.12762.0000.0
74TJ AbramsFlorida49.523.02671.9000.0
75Jalen MossArizona State48.722.32631.9000.0
76QuaRon AdamsCalifornia47.621.62451.55200.2
77Jordan KingCalifornia47.323.12611.6000.0
78Cataurus HicksPitt46.618.52201.77340.3
79Terry BusseyTexas A&M46.416.62161.69450.4
80Gavin FreemanBaylor46.119.22381.9280.1
81Tyrell Henry Hybrid rushing roleWisconsin45.710.21140.8361581.5
82Jalen CooperSMU45.420.22471.8000.0
83Jase MathewsOle Miss45.018.82591.6000.0
84Isaiah JohnsonCincinnati44.919.12271.73170.1
85Ayden WilliamsMississippi State44.820.22451.7000.0
86Johntay Cook IIOle Miss44.818.52551.6140.0
87Chase HendricksCalifornia44.721.62451.5130.0
88Tristan SmithClemson44.320.22361.8000.0
89Jaedn SkeeteBoston College43.419.52341.7000.0
90Reece Vander ZeeIowa43.220.82331.6000.0
91Corey Barber Jr.LSU42.620.12311.6000.0
92Creed WhittemoreUtah42.518.52211.9000.0
93Keaton KubeckaKansas42.420.12211.7000.0
94Tiger BachmeierBYU42.417.22131.35300.3
95Brady MarcheseAuburn41.717.82281.7000.0
96Dre'lon MillerBaylor41.316.32021.64200.2
97Mark HamperCalifornia41.020.12271.4000.0
98Tre Richardson Hybrid rushing roleLouisville40.89.51130.8231261.2
99Dawson PoughBoston College40.718.32191.6000.0
100Major EverhartTCU40.514.81791.310440.5
101Nick MarshIndiana40.015.31911.74210.2
102Jadon PorterBaylor39.316.82091.7000.0
103Ed SmallTCU38.116.41981.4290.1
104Braden PeganUtah37.415.71871.6290.1
105Chris Brooks Jr.Wisconsin37.017.92011.3000.0
106Drew WagnerNorthwestern37.017.41891.32110.1
107Corey SmithPurdue36.717.81991.3000.0
108DJ MillerKentucky36.716.92001.4000.0
109DJ Epps Hybrid rushing roleWest Virginia36.46.6780.5291451.3
110Chris Durr Jr.Maryland36.415.31681.17330.3
111Tyshawn Russell Hybrid rushing roleSyracuse36.312.51491.013550.6
112Craig DandridgeGeorgia36.217.01901.4000.0
113Wyatt YoungOklahoma State36.015.61941.3270.1
114Donovan MurphSouth Carolina36.016.02041.3000.0
115TreyShun HurryLouisville35.816.41941.4000.0
116Cole TurnerClemson35.714.41681.35270.3
117Chris BarnesOklahoma State35.313.71711.17290.3
118Darien WilliamsSyracuse35.214.11671.26280.3
119Tobias MerriweatherUtah35.215.41831.5000.0
120Jabari MackLSU34.816.51891.3000.0
121Dominic OverbyIowa State34.717.01921.2000.0
122R.J. MosleyArizona34.315.61821.4000.0
123Chase CampbellTexas Tech34.315.31821.4000.0
124Kam PowellOklahoma State34.015.21891.3000.0
125Rodney Harris IIOklahoma State32.814.71821.2000.0
126Jacquon GibsonVirginia32.614.41611.04200.2
127Rodney DunbarPitt32.414.51721.3000.0
128Ian StrongCalifornia32.415.91791.1000.0
129Ethan FeasterUSC32.114.01771.2000.0
130Jabarie ThorntonOklahoma State32.114.41781.2000.0
131Samari ReedOle Miss32.013.41851.1000.0
132Micah HudsonTexas Tech32.014.31701.3000.0
133Matrail LopezOklahoma State32.014.31781.2000.0
134Israel PolkOklahoma State31.614.01741.2120.0
135Joshua MooreMiami31.613.91671.3000.0
136Jayce BrownLSU31.514.01611.13120.1
137Javen NicholasDuke31.112.81561.14150.2
138Kayden Dixon-WyattUSC30.913.51711.2000.0
139Shazz PrestonIndiana30.612.71591.4000.0
140Josiah TeasleyMaryland29.714.51601.1000.0
141Kyler KasperBYU29.713.61681.0000.0
142Dylan WesterPitt29.513.21571.2000.0
143Marcus BrownStanford29.413.81591.1000.0
144Hykeem WilliamsColorado29.313.21561.2000.0
145Jaivon SolomonDuke29.313.11591.1000.0
146Brayden AllenLSU29.113.81571.1000.0
147Jaren HamiltonArizona State29.112.51471.12120.1
148Jayden KitchensMaryland29.014.21561.1000.0
149Ryne ShackelfordBaylor28.912.41541.2000.0
150Eugene Hilton Jr.Wisconsin28.914.01571.0000.0
151Jeffrey RobertsIowa State28.614.11581.0000.0
152Meyer SwinneyCalifornia28.614.01581.0000.0
153Koby YoungHouston28.513.01461.1150.0
154DeShawn SpencerAuburn28.512.11551.1000.0
155Ryan MosleyGeorgia28.413.41501.1000.0
156Calvin Russell IIISyracuse28.413.01541.1000.0
157Danny ScuderoColorado28.412.81521.1000.0
158Kai MezaCalifornia28.213.81561.0000.0
159Bryan HamiltonPitt28.012.51491.1000.0
160Na'eem Abdul-Rahim GladdingMaryland27.713.61491.0000.0
161Rodney Gallagher IIIArizona27.711.61361.03140.1
162Dylan CopeVirginia27.513.51511.0000.0
163Eric Singleton Jr.Florida27.311.31320.94190.2
164Demetrice McCrayPitt27.312.21451.1000.0
165Brian Williams Jr.Auburn27.311.61491.1000.0
166Rico Flores Jr.Virginia27.213.31490.9000.0
167Channing GoodwinMichigan27.213.41490.9000.0
168Jamien LittleDuke27.112.11471.1000.0
169Koby HowardPenn State26.912.21461.0000.0
170Giyahni KontosisCincinnati26.612.01421.1000.0
171Tyler MorrisIndiana26.411.01371.2000.0
172Tristen BrownVanderbilt26.310.71321.02110.1
173Malcolm WatkinsIowa State26.312.91450.9000.0
174Jabari BradyMissouri26.212.71430.9000.0
175Mazeo Bennett Jr.South Carolina26.211.71490.9000.0
176Samson GashMichigan State26.212.21431.0000.0
177Kavon ConciauroDuke26.211.71421.0000.0
178Chris LawsonWashington26.111.71411.0000.0
179DaMari CarterVirginia26.012.71420.9000.0
180DJ BigginsBoston College25.911.71401.0000.0
181Jaden BrayWest Virginia25.712.01420.9000.0
182Alex WardColorado25.611.61371.0000.0
183TaRon FrancisWest Virginia25.511.91410.9000.0
184Brody KeefeDuke25.311.31371.0000.0
185Jamal Polite Jr.Iowa State25.212.41390.8000.0
186Bryce YatesPitt25.011.21331.0000.0
187Christian NeptuneAuburn24.99.61230.93150.1
188Da'Shawn MartinVirginia24.812.11360.9000.0
189Micah GilbertNotre Dame24.710.61341.0000.0
190Dayton HowardIowa24.611.81330.9000.0
191Dequane PrevoArkansas24.610.91370.9000.0
192Kelvin BrownBoston College24.511.01321.0000.0
193Lawayne McCoyLouisville24.511.21330.9000.0
194Qeanu JohnsonDuke24.510.91331.0000.0
195Kayleb BarnettVanderbilt24.37.0860.79540.5
196Louis Brown IVBaylor24.210.41291.0000.0
197Dallas DickersonGeorgia24.111.31271.0000.0
198Omarion MillerArizona State24.011.01290.9000.0
199Donovan FaupelArkansas24.010.61340.9000.0
200Jamari HawkinsArkansas23.99.91250.82110.1
201Payton CookLouisville23.911.01300.9000.0
202Sacovie White-HeltonGeorgia23.811.21251.0000.0
203Lyrick SamuelPenn State23.810.81300.9000.0
204Devyon Hill-LomaxMissouri23.811.51300.8000.0
205Somourian WingoMiami23.710.41251.0000.0
206Kam PerryColorado23.610.71260.9000.0
207Nedrick Boldin Jr.Boston College23.610.61270.9000.0
208Rico ScottAlabama23.510.61290.9000.0
209Cayden LeeMissouri23.511.31290.8000.0
210Joshua SmithCincinnati23.410.51250.9000.0
211Kortez RupertIndiana23.19.61201.0000.0
212Jackson HarrisLSU23.110.91250.9000.0
213Cederian MorganAlabama23.110.41260.9000.0
214Chase CollierBaylor23.09.91221.0000.0
215Tei NacuaBYU23.010.51300.8000.0
216Trent MosleyUSC22.910.01270.9000.0
217Ben BlackRutgers22.910.61250.8000.0
218Cody JacksonIowa State22.811.21260.8000.0
219Chase SowellPenn State22.810.31240.9000.0
220Antonio JordanArkansas22.810.11280.8000.0
221Darnell CollinsGeorgia Tech22.710.71260.8000.0
222Jayden MooreDuke22.710.11230.9000.0
223Jesse WatsonPurdue22.711.01230.8000.0
224Luc WeaverUSC22.69.91250.9000.0
225Coi Jean-NoelGeorgia Tech22.510.61250.8000.0
226Ashton JonesBaylor22.49.61191.0000.0
227Christian WardColorado22.310.11190.9000.0
228Darrell Gill Jr.Ole Miss22.39.11250.8140.0
229Dadrien WallerCincinnati22.110.01190.9000.0
230H'eij JacksonCincinnati22.110.01190.9000.0
231Brett EskildsenPenn State22.110.01200.8000.0
232Chas NimrodAuburn22.09.41200.9000.0
233Harvey Broussard IIIHouston22.010.31160.9000.0
234Jude HallArkansas22.09.81230.8000.0
235Kavon SimmonsDuke22.09.81190.9000.0
236Cortez Mills Jr.Nebraska21.910.51180.8000.0
237Rhys DorseyLouisville21.810.01180.8000.0
238Milan ParrisMiami21.79.61150.9000.0
239DJ WilliamsLouisville21.69.91170.8000.0
240Jeremiah KogerAuburn21.69.21180.9000.0
241Jack RhodesVirginia21.610.61180.7000.0
242Isaiah SpencerOle Miss21.58.71210.7140.0
243Amiri AckerNC State21.49.81140.9000.0
244Gavin WaddellLouisville21.49.81160.8000.0
245Jayden McGowanBaylor21.49.21140.9000.0
246Walker BrysonWake Forest21.310.21170.8000.0
247Isiah CanionGeorgia21.310.01120.9000.0
248Marlon HarbinLouisville21.39.71150.8000.0
249Kris HughesLouisville21.29.71150.8000.0
250Rodney Bullard Jr.Michigan State21.28.1950.65240.2
251Myles KendrickIndiana21.28.81101.0000.0
252Kenny DarbyKentucky21.29.81150.8000.0
253Cal FaulknerGeorgia Tech21.19.91170.7000.0
254Kentrell DavisGeorgia Tech21.19.91170.7000.0
255Adonis MoiseKansas State21.18.61020.82120.1
256Jermaine Bishop Jr.Texas21.08.91120.9000.0
257Ben WhitverPenn State21.09.51140.8000.0
258Terrell AndersonUSC21.09.11160.8000.0
259Romero IsonUSC21.09.11160.8000.0
260Karsten FieneMissouri20.910.11140.7000.0
261Malcolm SimmonsTexas Tech20.98.71040.8290.1
262Jalil HallPurdue20.910.11130.8000.0
263Matthew OuttenSyracuse20.89.51130.8000.0
264Victor SnowNC State20.77.9920.74220.2
265Nas RankinIllinois20.79.31130.8000.0
266Zach WashingtonMichigan State20.69.61120.8000.0
267Amarion JacksonPenn State20.69.31120.8000.0
268Caleb GoodieMissouri20.59.91120.7000.0
269Micah Mays Jr.Florida20.59.51100.8000.0
270Amare' GoughSyracuse20.29.31100.8000.0
271Brandon PhelpsArizona20.29.21070.8000.0
272Landon KelseyArizona20.29.21070.8000.0
273Braylon CollierMichigan State20.29.41100.8000.0
274Reed HarrisArizona State20.29.01060.8130.0
275Sam TurnerAuburn20.18.61100.8000.0
276Jayvan BoggsFlorida State20.09.21130.7000.0
277Daylan McCutcheonTexas20.08.51060.9000.0
278Bryson JonesTexas Tech19.98.91060.8000.0
279Winston Watkins Jr.LSU19.98.81010.7270.1
280Jordan ClayWashington19.88.91070.8000.0
281Dyzier CarterRutgers19.79.11070.7000.0
282Sean WilliamsMaryland19.69.61060.7000.0
283J.J. WinstonGeorgia Tech19.69.21090.7000.0
284Trez DavisWashington19.58.71060.8000.0
285Imari JehielTexas Tech19.58.71040.8000.0
286Tyreek CopperNC State19.58.91040.8000.0
287Bryce CainAuburn19.58.31060.8000.0
288Kenneth Moore IIIUCLA19.59.81030.7000.0
289Jonah SmithUCLA19.49.81030.7000.0
290Kenny JohnsonTexas Tech19.48.4990.8140.0
291Tyren HornesUCF19.18.61050.7000.0
292Alex PerryIllinois19.18.61050.7000.0
293Kyri ShoelsUtah19.18.3990.8000.0
294Donte Lee Jr.Texas Tech19.08.51010.8000.0
295Chris Henry Jr.Ohio State19.08.21020.8000.0
296Cameron MillerOle Miss18.97.91090.7000.0
297Cole BosciaCalifornia18.89.21040.6000.0
298Jalen HaleSMU18.88.41020.7000.0
299Zion RobinsonStanford18.88.81010.7000.0
300JonAnthony HallStanford18.78.81010.7000.0
301Cory Butler Jr.Arizona State18.78.51000.7000.0
302Naeem BurroughsClemson18.68.5990.7000.0
303Tre' BrownLSU18.68.81010.7000.0
304Kobe Adeleke-HokesWake Forest18.68.91020.7000.0
305Jerome MylesTexas A&M18.67.81020.7000.0
306Blair Irvin IIIArkansas18.58.21040.7000.0
307Chance AblesArizona State18.58.51000.7000.0
308Radarious JacksonTennessee18.58.31010.7000.0
309Harry HassmannArizona State18.48.4990.7000.0
310Brayden TrimbleIllinois18.38.31000.7000.0
311Xavier TownsendPurdue18.38.2910.6290.1
312TK KeysTennessee18.38.2990.7000.0
313Asaad WaseemPurdue18.28.7970.6020.0
314Kenyon AlstonIllinois18.28.21000.7000.0
315Cam ColemanTexas18.27.7970.8000.0
316Jordyn BaileyIowa State18.16.8760.55260.3
317Madrid TuckerNorth Carolina18.18.5980.7000.0
318Rai'Shawn ElmoreMichigan State18.18.4980.7000.0
319Evan StewartOregon18.08.0970.7000.0
320Mason JamesWashington18.08.1970.7000.0
321Jerquaden GuilfordOhio State18.07.7960.7000.0
322Bodpegn MillerWashington17.98.0970.7000.0
323Ricky AhumaraezeNorthwestern17.88.8960.6000.0
324Aljour Miles IISMU17.87.9970.7000.0
325Javarius GreenBoston College17.78.0950.7000.0
326Isaiah MizellArizona17.78.0940.7000.0
327Davon GrantIllinois17.67.9970.7000.0
328Jonathan BibbsUCF17.64.5560.49480.4
329Bryce DopsonBoston College17.67.9950.7000.0
330Ryan ManningMaryland17.68.6950.6000.0
331Jace BrownUCLA17.58.8930.6000.0
332Jer'Michael CarterOklahoma17.58.5950.6000.0
333Iverson HooksOregon17.57.6920.7020.0
334DeAndre Moore Jr.Colorado17.57.9930.7000.0
335Robert OliverWest Virginia17.58.1970.6000.0
336Kaydon FinleyNotre Dame17.57.5950.7000.0
337Cooper BarkateMiami17.47.7920.7000.0
338De'Nylon MorrissettePurdue17.48.4940.6000.0
339Censere LeePitt17.47.8930.7000.0
340Karon BrookinsPenn State17.37.8940.7000.0
341Landon DrummWest Virginia17.28.0950.6000.0
342Elias CokeRutgers17.17.9940.6000.0
343Jayden PetitOklahoma17.18.3930.6000.0
344Omari HayesIowa State17.18.4940.6000.0
345Semaj MorganUCLA17.08.0840.6270.1
346Braxton Winston IIIWake Forest17.08.1930.6000.0
347X'Zavier BarnettSMU16.97.5920.7000.0
348Tristian GentryTexas Tech16.97.6900.7000.0
349Lebron BondIndiana16.97.0880.8000.0
350Terrell WilfongSyracuse16.87.7920.6000.0
351Jai RichburgNC State16.87.7900.7000.0
352Aiden SmallsNC State16.87.7900.7000.0
353Aidan MizellUCLA16.88.5890.6000.0
354Jakai AndersonSMU16.87.5920.7000.0
355Bailey StocktonFlorida16.77.7890.6010.0
356Kaliq LockettTexas16.77.1890.7000.0
357Courtney CrutchfieldArkansas16.77.4930.6000.0
358Jordan RossArizona16.77.4870.7020.0
359Julian McFaddenSyracuse16.67.6900.6000.0
360Bryce KaniaWake Forest16.68.0910.6000.0
361Keeyshawn TabuteauWisconsin16.68.0900.6000.0
362Elijah OtienoWake Forest16.57.9900.6000.0
363CJ WileyGeorgia16.57.8870.7000.0
364Dre PollardStanford16.57.8890.6000.0
365Nik McMillanKansas16.57.8860.7000.0
366Vance SpaffordMiami16.47.2870.7000.0
367BJ GarrettSyracuse16.37.5890.6000.0
368Dane JonesTCU16.37.3880.6000.0
369Aaron GregoryTexas A&M16.36.9900.6000.0
370Davion BrownVirginia Tech16.17.6870.6000.0
371Taizaun BurnsCincinnati16.17.3860.6000.0
372Prince JeanKentucky15.97.3870.6000.0
373Khamill PruittTCU15.97.1860.6000.0
374James ScottTCU15.97.1860.6000.0
375Fisher IngersollBYU15.87.2890.5000.0
376Jojo JohnsonPurdue15.87.6850.6000.0
377Noah RogersAlabama15.67.0860.6000.0
378Braylon JamesTCU15.67.0850.6000.0
379Travis JohnsonMichigan15.67.7860.5000.0
380Cooper ReidTCU15.67.0840.6000.0
381Greg WilfredWest Virginia15.57.2860.6000.0
382Denairius GrayKentucky15.57.2840.6000.0
383Ace TheusTCU15.56.9840.6000.0
384Talyn TaylorGeorgia15.57.3810.6000.0
385Jeff Exinor Jr.Virginia Tech15.57.3840.6000.0
386Shane RosenthalUCLA15.47.7810.6000.0
387VJ WilkinsBoston College15.46.9830.6000.0
388Gordon Sellars IIIClemson15.37.0820.6000.0
389Bryson BakerUtah15.36.7790.7000.0
390Kohen BrownTexas15.36.5810.7000.0
391Daylyn UpshawMiami15.26.7810.6000.0
392Phoenix HenriquezSyracuse15.27.0830.6000.0
393Malachi ThompsonWest Virginia15.17.0840.5000.0
394Debron GatlingGeorgia Tech15.17.1840.5000.0
395Zymear SmithMaryland15.07.3810.5000.0
396Jahsiear RogersOklahoma15.07.3810.5000.0
397Nathan LeacockNorth Carolina15.06.8790.5130.0
398Max LovettKansas State14.96.7790.6000.0
399Jaden GreathouseNotre Dame14.96.4810.6000.0
400Connor SalminClemson14.96.8790.6000.0
401Vandrevius JacobsMiami14.86.5780.6000.0
402Charlie HanafinWest Virginia14.86.9820.5000.0
403Tyreek KingTennessee14.86.6800.6000.0
404Brandon KinseyPurdue14.77.1790.5000.0
405Jackson McGohanWisconsin14.77.1800.5000.0
406Ny CarrWake Forest14.77.0800.5000.0
407Owen CabellVanderbilt14.66.3780.6000.0
408Malachi HenryCincinnati14.66.6780.6000.0
409Josh ManningKansas State14.56.3740.6140.0
410Devin FitzgeraldNotre Dame14.56.2790.6000.0
411Bubba FrazierNotre Dame14.56.2780.6000.0
412Jayden WarrenTexas A&M14.56.1800.6000.0
413Davis McCrayKentucky14.56.7790.5000.0
414Daidren ZippererUtah14.46.3750.6000.0
415Deji AjoseWashington14.46.5780.6000.0
416Chris StewartTexas14.46.1770.6000.0
417Nate SimsKansas14.46.8750.6000.0
418Isaiah RobinsonVirginia14.47.0790.5000.0
419Dillon Newton-ShortVirginia14.47.0790.5000.0
420Jordon GidronSouth Carolina14.36.4810.5000.0
421Ashton CozartKentucky14.36.6780.5000.0
422Leyton StoneTexas Tech14.36.4760.6000.0
423Christian MossWashington14.26.3760.6000.0
424Zion LegreeWisconsin14.16.8770.5000.0
425Maurice Mathis Jr.Alabama14.16.4770.5000.0
426Que'Sean BrownVirginia Tech14.16.3730.5140.0
427Langdon HoraceStanford14.06.6760.5000.0
428Tyren ParkerKansas14.06.6730.6000.0
429Daniel OdomOklahoma14.06.8760.5000.0
430Daylen SharperStanford13.86.5750.5000.0
431Naeshaun MontgomeryMissouri13.86.7750.5000.0
432Larry Porter IVKansas State13.76.1730.6000.0
433Quayd HendryxMinnesota13.66.8710.5000.0
434Xavier OkwufuluezeOklahoma13.66.6740.5000.0
435Bryson HayesKansas13.66.4710.5000.0
436Kahden SmithVanderbilt13.55.9730.6000.0
437C.J. SadlerNorth Carolina13.56.4740.5000.0
438Tyran EvansMiami13.56.0720.6000.0
439Madden WilliamsTexas A&M13.55.7740.5000.0
440Sequel PattersonSouth Carolina13.46.0760.5000.0
441Corbin GlascoKansas13.46.4700.5000.0
442KK SmithMichigan State13.46.2730.5000.0
443A.J. BrandVirginia Tech13.36.3720.5000.0
444Brayden RobinsonNotre Dame13.25.7710.5000.0
445Sanfrisco MageeMississippi State13.26.0720.5000.0
446Devin McCuinOhio State13.25.3660.5150.1
447Bradley MartinoMinnesota13.26.5680.5000.0
448Shamar RigbyWisconsin13.16.3710.5000.0
449Keeyun ChapmanNorth Carolina13.06.1710.5000.0
450Jaquise MartinHouston13.06.0680.5000.0
451Brandon WhiteKansas State12.94.8570.42150.1
452Brycen ColemanVanderbilt12.95.0620.5290.1
453Zacharyus WilliamsUSC12.85.6710.5000.0
454Jayden CrationMississippi State12.85.8700.5000.0
455Quinn ClarkNebraska12.86.2690.5000.0
456Malachi ColemanWisconsin12.86.2700.5000.0
457Marlion JacksonVirginia Tech12.85.6640.4160.1
458Quanell Farrakhan Jr. Hybrid rushing roleColorado12.80.8100.116690.7
459Jacob ButlerStanford12.86.0690.5000.0
460Julius WilsonKansas State12.65.6670.5000.0
461Rashid WilliamsWashington12.65.6680.5000.0
462Phillip BellOhio State12.65.4680.5000.0
463Lex CyrusSouth Carolina12.65.6710.4000.0
464Trech KekahunaNorth Carolina12.65.0570.43130.1
465Zion CrumptonMississippi State12.55.7690.5000.0
466Jaylen LloydFlorida12.55.7670.5010.0
467Xavier StinsonIowa12.46.0670.5000.0
468Brody SchafferIowa12.46.0670.5000.0
469Kwazi GilmerNebraska12.35.9660.5000.0
470Nitro TuggleSouth Carolina12.35.5700.4000.0
471Kash BrockWisconsin12.25.9660.4000.0
472Izaiah HartrupOle Miss12.15.1700.4000.0
473Thomas BlackshearGeorgia12.05.7630.5000.0
474KJ ParkerIowa12.05.8650.4000.0
475Derek MeadowsAlabama12.05.4660.5000.0
476Junior HendersonMississippi State12.05.4660.5000.0
477Dillon GreshamOregon12.05.3640.5000.0
478Famah ToureRutgers11.95.5650.4000.0
479Jameel Gardner Jr.Michigan State11.95.6650.4000.0
480Rico BlassingameMinnesota11.95.9620.5000.0
481Sterling LockettKansas State11.85.3630.5000.0
482Elijah JonesCincinnati11.85.3630.5000.0
483Jayytee TaylorMississippi State11.85.3640.4000.0
484De'Zie JonesOhio State11.75.1630.5000.0
485Terry SheltonTCU11.65.2630.5000.0
486Dylan FaisonNotre Dame11.54.9620.5000.0
487Diondre SmithIowa11.55.5620.4000.0
488Chauncey MagwoodPurdue11.45.5610.4000.0
489Aubrey WalkerAlabama11.35.1620.4000.0
490Perry ThompsonMinnesota11.35.6580.4000.0
491Shamarius PeterkinVirginia Tech11.35.3610.4000.0
492Kelshaun JohnsonTexas A&M11.24.7620.4000.0
493Ja'Cory ThomasVanderbilt11.24.9600.5000.0
494Josiah DozierMinnesota11.15.5580.4000.0
495Parker LivingstoneOklahoma11.15.4600.4000.0
496Jourdin HoustonRutgers11.15.1600.4000.0
497Trell HarrisOklahoma10.95.3590.4000.0
498Carnell WarrenNorth Carolina10.95.1590.4000.0
499Camden CapehartMississippi State10.84.9590.4000.0
500Jordan NunuhaUCF10.44.7570.4000.0
501Carterrious BrownSMU10.44.6560.4000.0
502TK NormanTexas A&M10.33.7480.32100.1
503Elijah BurressNotre Dame10.34.4560.4000.0
504Kendrick BellMichigan10.15.0560.3000.0
505Luke ThompsonTennessee10.14.5550.4000.0
506Ethan DowdyNC State10.04.6540.4000.0
507Tra'Mar HarrisPurdue9.94.8540.4000.0
508Sah'nye DegraffenreidtRutgers9.94.6540.4000.0
509Jett NelsonBYU9.94.5560.3000.0
510Jaron PulaBYU9.94.5560.3000.0
511Kaleb MathisColorado9.84.4520.4000.0
512Jeremiah BushnellHouston9.84.6510.4000.0
513Justice WilliamsWashington9.74.4530.4000.0
514Joseph McVayVanderbilt9.74.2520.4000.0
515Travis Smith Jr.Tennessee9.74.3530.4000.0
516Caleb RollersonUCF9.73.7460.3290.1
517Cole AdamsVanderbilt9.64.2510.4000.0
518Jaden JeffersonNorth Carolina9.54.5520.3000.0
519Ric'Darious FarmerUCF9.54.3520.4000.0
520Jasen LopezFlorida State9.44.3530.3000.0
521Jaylen PileMichigan9.44.6520.3000.0
522Nalin ScottNebraska9.34.5500.3000.0
523Trent WalkerHouston9.34.4490.4000.0
524Kymistrii YoungNorth Carolina9.34.4510.3000.0
525JJ BuchananMichigan9.04.4500.3000.0
526Larry MilesNebraska9.04.3490.3000.0
527Ivan CarreonOklahoma9.04.4490.3000.0
528Jordan OnovugheStanford9.04.2480.3000.0
529Cameran DicksonVanderbilt9.03.9480.4000.0
530Keavon RobertsHouston8.84.1460.4000.0
531Jackson CarpenterNebraska8.84.2470.3000.0
532EJ WhiteFlorida State8.84.0500.3000.0
533Devin CarterFlorida State8.74.0490.3000.0
534Jacob WashingtonMichigan8.64.2480.3000.0
535Jacolby CooperTennessee8.63.9470.3000.0
536Tae'Shaun GelseyFlorida State8.33.8470.3000.0
537Tate NagyKansas8.23.9430.3000.0
538Jack ResslerOregon8.13.6440.3000.0
539Jeremy BellGeorgia8.00.670.19410.4
540Landon RoldanGeorgia8.00.670.19410.4
541Jarriett BuieIowa7.73.7420.3000.0
542Jaime FfrenchMichigan7.43.7410.3000.0
543Isaac KochKansas State7.43.3390.3000.0
544Brandon BennettFlorida State7.23.3410.2000.0
545Brayden CarrollTennessee7.03.2380.3000.0
546David AdolphOhio State7.03.0380.3000.0
547Chase FarrellNorthwestern6.93.1340.2140.0
548Keelan SmithNebraska6.73.2360.2000.0
549DaMarion FowlkesMissouri6.40.000.08410.4
550Zion SteptoeMinnesota6.00.000.09360.4
551Cade WolfordCincinnati5.70.000.06380.3
552Josh DerryUCF5.72.5310.2000.0
553Jacob JordanOklahoma5.52.7300.2000.0
554Janiran BonnerNebraska5.50.780.15250.3
555Bryson WilliamsMichigan State5.30.790.15240.2
556Frank Covey IVNorthwestern5.12.5270.2000.0
557Braden BlueittNorthwestern4.92.4260.2000.0
558Dube EnongeneNorthwestern4.82.4260.2000.0
559Trey RobertsBYU4.70.000.05300.3
560Carson GroveNorthwestern4.52.2240.2000.0
561Alex EichmannIowa4.52.1240.2000.0
562Camp MageeNorthwestern4.02.0210.1000.0
563Kam ShanksWake Forest3.70.000.05240.2
564Brady BidwellOregon3.41.5180.1000.0
565Dozie EzukanmaTCU2.91.3160.1000.0
566Clark SandersonClemson2.81.3150.1000.0
567Chase ByrdClemson2.81.3150.1000.0
568Joakim DodsonTennessee2.61.2140.1000.0
569TyLyric ColemanVirginia2.41.2130.1000.0
570Josiah AbdullahVirginia2.41.2130.1000.0
571MJ ChirgwinAlabama2.41.1130.1000.0
572Jackson WasserstromIndiana2.30.9120.1000.0
573Jayshon PlattIllinois1.90.000.03120.1
574Cam WilliamsNotre Dame1.70.790.1000.0
575Logan SaldateNotre Dame1.70.790.1000.0
576Jerome Bettis Jr.Notre Dame1.70.790.1000.0
577Matt JefferyNotre Dame1.70.790.1000.0
578Monte HarrisonArkansas1.70.790.1000.0
579Malik ClarkSouth Carolina1.60.790.1000.0
580Charles TaplinMichigan State1.60.790.1000.0
581Corey SimmsUSC1.60.790.1000.0
582Jack FoleyWake Forest1.60.890.1000.0
583Teriq MalloryFlorida State1.60.790.1000.0
584Rett AndersenTexas1.60.780.1000.0
585Dino KaliakmanisRutgers1.50.780.1000.0
586Michael Thomas IIIRutgers1.50.780.1000.0
587Vernon Allen IIIRutgers1.50.780.1000.0
588Jordan ScottMaryland1.50.780.1000.0
589Taz Williams Jr.Baylor1.50.680.1000.0
590Ashton LocklearNC State1.50.780.1000.0
591Michael DeverTexas Tech1.50.780.1000.0
592Jeremiah JonesNebraska1.50.780.1000.0
593Gracen HarrisMississippi State1.40.680.1000.0
594Tyson DavisVirginia1.40.000.0290.1
595Reggie FrischknechtBYU1.40.680.0000.0
596Shaun Terry IIMissouri1.40.780.0000.0
597Juju PrestonClemson1.40.670.1000.0
598Daylon SingletonSMU1.40.670.1000.0
599Jordyn BridgewaterUCF1.30.000.0290.1
600Phillip Wright IIILSU1.30.670.0000.0
601Tyler J. WilliamsGeorgia1.30.670.1000.0
602Dillon AlfredOle Miss1.30.570.0000.0
603Caleb CunninghamOle Miss1.30.570.0000.0
604Elijah ThomasOklahoma1.30.670.0000.0
605Davion ChandlerIndiana1.10.560.1000.0
606Kyion GrayesCalifornia1.10.660.0000.0
607Eugene Wilson IIILSU0.80.000.0150.0
608Miles ColemanOklahoma State0.70.000.0140.0
609Brian Rowe Jr.UCLA0.60.000.0140.0
610Raiden Vines-BrightArizona State0.50.000.0130.0
611Ricky JohnsonUtah0.30.000.0020.0
612Tyseer DenmarkVirginia Tech0.30.000.0020.0
613Cam VaughnMiami0.20.000.0010.0
614Landon WrightBoston College0.00.000.0000.0
615Jackson WadeBoston College0.00.000.0000.0
616Reed SwansonBoston College0.00.000.0000.0
617Zach SchnorrbuschBoston College0.00.000.0000.0
618Michael LandolfiBoston College0.00.000.0000.0
619Johnathan Montague Jr.Boston College0.00.000.0000.0
620Duke BrennanBoston College0.00.000.0000.0
621Will Graves IIIBoston College0.00.000.0000.0
622Trevor RogersCalifornia0.00.000.0000.0
623Cooper PerryCalifornia0.00.000.0000.0
624Carson Perry-SmithCalifornia0.00.000.0000.0
625Grady SherrillClemson0.00.000.0000.0
626Clay SwinneyClemson0.00.000.0000.0
627Jack PurkersonClemson0.00.000.0000.0
628Sam EarleClemson0.00.000.0000.0
629Avery WietingClemson0.00.000.0000.0
630Luke StubbsClemson0.00.000.0000.0
631Jaylen Brown-WallaceClemson0.00.000.0000.0
632Keil McGriffClemson0.00.000.0000.0
633Jonah BurtonDuke0.00.000.0000.0
634Jared RichardsonDuke0.00.000.0000.0
635Paxon KetteringDuke0.00.000.0000.0
636Blake RohrerDuke0.00.000.0000.0
637Jackson MaggioreDuke0.00.000.0000.0
638Jonah WinstonFlorida State0.00.000.0000.0
639Darryon WilliamsFlorida State0.00.000.0000.0
640Tony BlandFlorida State0.00.000.0000.0
641Jaiven PlummerGeorgia Tech0.00.000.0000.0
642Rahkeem SmithGeorgia Tech0.00.000.0000.0
643Chris ElkoGeorgia Tech0.00.000.0000.0
644Dalen PensonGeorgia Tech0.00.000.0000.0
645Joseph MoseleyGeorgia Tech0.00.000.0000.0
646Evan HaynesGeorgia Tech0.00.000.0000.0
647Isaiah FuhrmannGeorgia Tech0.00.000.0000.0
648Wills CampbellGeorgia Tech0.00.000.0000.0
649Elizjah LewisLouisville0.00.000.0000.0
650Terrence McWilliams Jr.Louisville0.00.000.0000.0
651Jackson VothLouisville0.00.000.0000.0
652Jakob DixonLouisville0.00.000.0000.0
653Montavin QuisenberryLouisville0.00.000.0000.0
654DeVaun JonesLouisville0.00.000.0000.0
655Riply LunaMiami0.00.000.0000.0
656Kolby LunaMiami0.00.000.0000.0
657Brennan BurtonMiami0.00.000.0000.0
658Nick ThomasMiami0.00.000.0000.0
659Dayton SneedNorth Carolina0.00.000.0000.0
660Mason HumphreyNorth Carolina0.00.000.0000.0
661Nyqir HeltonNorth Carolina0.00.000.0000.0
662Zamaurious RobertsonNorth Carolina0.00.000.0000.0
663Chance RobinsonNC State0.00.000.0000.0
664Joshisa TraderNC State0.00.000.0000.0
665Davion DozierNC State0.00.000.0000.0
666Tyran WarrenNC State0.00.000.0000.0
667Je'rel BolderNC State0.00.000.0000.0
668Addison CarlsonNC State0.00.000.0000.0
669Cameron CornthwaiteNC State0.00.000.0000.0
670Sam DoddNC State0.00.000.0000.0
671Jason SchuttNC State0.00.000.0000.0
672Landon ThompsonNC State0.00.000.0000.0
673Malik KnightPitt0.00.000.0000.0
674Cam SappPitt0.00.000.0000.0
675Benny HaselrigPitt0.00.000.0000.0
676Tyreek RobinsonPitt0.00.000.0000.0
677Tony KinslerPitt0.00.000.0000.0
678Amah AgwuPitt0.00.000.0000.0
679Jake SassicPitt0.00.000.0000.0
680Jack LesniewiczPitt0.00.000.0000.0
681Yannick SmithSMU0.00.000.0000.0
682Tyrone CrethersSMU0.00.000.0000.0
683Jordyn AdamsSMU0.00.000.0000.0
684David Kniffen Jr.SMU0.00.000.0000.0
685Siler CookeSMU0.00.000.0000.0
686David PantelisStanford0.00.000.0000.0
687Nico BrownStanford0.00.000.0000.0
688Tyler KuoStanford0.00.000.0000.0
689Carter ShawStanford0.00.000.0000.0
690Liam ThorpeStanford0.00.000.0000.0
691Owen van Loben SelsStanford0.00.000.0000.0
692Atticus JosephStanford0.00.000.0000.0
693Umari HatcherSyracuse0.00.000.0000.0
694Zamondre MerriweatherSyracuse0.00.000.0000.0
695Elijah MooreSyracuse0.00.000.0000.0
696Cole WeaverSyracuse0.00.000.0000.0
697Nate EdwardsSyracuse0.00.000.0000.0
698Darius JohnsonSyracuse0.00.000.0000.0
699TeKai KirbyVirginia0.00.000.0000.0
700CJ SpenceVirginia0.00.000.0000.0
701Triston WardVirginia0.00.000.0000.0
702Trevor LaddVirginia0.00.000.0000.0
703Brand MorganVirginia0.00.000.0000.0
704Keylen AdamsVirginia Tech0.00.000.0000.0
705Chanz WigginsVirginia Tech0.00.000.0000.0
706Luke StueweVirginia Tech0.00.000.0000.0
707L.J. BookerVirginia Tech0.00.000.0000.0
708Israel HairstonVirginia Tech0.00.000.0000.0
709Joseph HobbsVirginia Tech0.00.000.0000.0
710Drew HubeVirginia Tech0.00.000.0000.0
711Hudson ZellVirginia Tech0.00.000.0000.0
712Eli PottsWake Forest0.00.000.0000.0
713Chase TylerWake Forest0.00.000.0000.0
714Zeek JacksonWake Forest0.00.000.0000.0
715Wondame Davis Jr.Wake Forest0.00.000.0000.0
716Hugh O'BrienWake Forest0.00.000.0000.0
717Ty RobinsonIllinois0.00.000.0000.0
718Eddie KasperIllinois0.00.000.0000.0
719Karson KaiserIllinois0.00.000.0000.0
720Jacob HarveyIllinois0.00.000.0000.0
721Nate CichyIllinois0.00.000.0000.0
722Leslie Mosley Jr.Illinois0.00.000.0000.0
723Cade KaiserIndiana0.00.000.0000.0
724Hunter StroudIndiana0.00.000.0000.0
725Bruno Massel IVIndiana0.00.000.0000.0
726Lance BeeghleyIowa0.00.000.0000.0
727Jackson NaeveIowa0.00.000.0000.0
728Apollo PayneIowa0.00.000.0000.0
729Evan JamesIowa0.00.000.0000.0
730Tony DiazIowa0.00.000.0000.0
731Isaiah OliverIowa0.00.000.0000.0
732Justin DeVaughnMaryland0.00.000.0000.0
733Emerson SmithMaryland0.00.000.0000.0
734Ejani ShakirMaryland0.00.000.0000.0
735Logan ForbesMichigan0.00.000.0000.0
736Bryce WilcoxMichigan0.00.000.0000.0
737Salesi MoaMichigan0.00.000.0000.0
738Jamar BrowderMichigan0.00.000.0000.0
739Kaleb SchlechtMichigan0.00.000.0000.0
740Braydon AlfordMichigan0.00.000.0000.0
741Jack YanachikMichigan State0.00.000.0000.0
742Nick HardyMichigan State0.00.000.0000.0
743Fredrick MooreMichigan State0.00.000.0000.0
744Colin CharlesMichigan State0.00.000.0000.0
745Donielle HayesMinnesota0.00.000.0000.0
746Noah JenningsMinnesota0.00.000.0000.0
747Hayden MooreMinnesota0.00.000.0000.0
748Braiden StevensMinnesota0.00.000.0000.0
749Demitrius BellNebraska0.00.000.0000.0
750Roman ManginiNebraska0.00.000.0000.0
751Jamari BrownNebraska0.00.000.0000.0
752Connor SchuttNebraska0.00.000.0000.0
753Hayes MillerNebraska0.00.000.0000.0
754Maurice Purify IINebraska0.00.000.0000.0
755DJ Singleton Jr.Nebraska0.00.000.0000.0
756Cam RussellNorthwestern0.00.000.0000.0
757Jaden McDuffieNorthwestern0.00.000.0000.0
758Keaton ReinkeNorthwestern0.00.000.0000.0
759Brennan SaxeNorthwestern0.00.000.0000.0
760Kyle ParkerOhio State0.00.000.0000.0
761Nolan BaudoOhio State0.00.000.0000.0
762Brennen SchrammOhio State0.00.000.0000.0
763Brock BoydOhio State0.00.000.0000.0
764Jaeden RickettsOhio State0.00.000.0000.0
765Amari Valerio-HudsonOhio State0.00.000.0000.0
766Ryan SeimetzOhio State0.00.000.0000.0
767Jalen LottOregon0.00.000.0000.0
768Messiah HamptonOregon0.00.000.0000.0
769Hudson LewisOregon0.00.000.0000.0
770Nathan McCoy IIOregon0.00.000.0000.0
771Jovon McRae IIOregon0.00.000.0000.0
772Aaron BidwellOregon0.00.000.0000.0
773Gatlin BairOregon0.00.000.0000.0
774Hunter VaughnOregon0.00.000.0000.0
775Peter GonzalezPenn State0.00.000.0000.0
776Ethan BlackPenn State0.00.000.0000.0
777Logan CunninghamPenn State0.00.000.0000.0
778Keith Jones Jr.Penn State0.00.000.0000.0
779Zay RobinsonPenn State0.00.000.0000.0
780Hank LustigPenn State0.00.000.0000.0
781Bisi OwensPurdue0.00.000.0000.0
782Jaylan HornsbyPurdue0.00.000.0000.0
783Andrew AdkisonPurdue0.00.000.0000.0
784Nolan BuckmanPurdue0.00.000.0000.0
785Quinn RosenkranzPurdue0.00.000.0000.0
786Ricky Sampson Jr.Purdue0.00.000.0000.0
787Dylan BraithwaiteRutgers0.00.000.0000.0
788Trent OsbornRutgers0.00.000.0000.0
789Salomon EaleyRutgers0.00.000.0000.0
790Landon EllisUCLA0.00.000.0000.0
791Markus KierUCLA0.00.000.0000.0
792Leland SmithUCLA0.00.000.0000.0
793Russell WeirUCLA0.00.000.0000.0
794Jalen Saint PaulUCLA0.00.000.0000.0
795Major PrideUCLA0.00.000.0000.0
796Jackson MeehanUCLA0.00.000.0000.0
797Marcus HarrisUCLA0.00.000.0000.0
798Tron BakerUSC0.00.000.0000.0
799Roderick TezenoUSC0.00.000.0000.0
800Seth ZamoraUSC0.00.000.0000.0
801Cameron SermonsUSC0.00.000.0000.0
802Marcus SungUSC0.00.000.0000.0
803Grant WoodsUSC0.00.000.0000.0
804Luke DegnerUSC0.00.000.0000.0
805Griffin BrahmUSC0.00.000.0000.0
806Asa ThompsonWashington0.00.000.0000.0
807Jace BurtonWashington0.00.000.0000.0
808Blaise LaVistaWashington0.00.000.0000.0
809Zion KearneyWisconsin0.00.000.0000.0
810Jaylon DomingeauxWisconsin0.00.000.0000.0
811Langdon NordgaardWisconsin0.00.000.0000.0
812Eli AdamsWisconsin0.00.000.0000.0
813Mason KelleyWisconsin0.00.000.0000.0
814Dorsett SteckerWisconsin0.00.000.0000.0
815DJ JordanArizona0.00.000.0000.0
816Jordan McCord IIIArizona0.00.000.0000.0
817Scotty BrennanArizona0.00.000.0000.0
818Plas JohnsonArizona State0.00.000.0000.0
819Michael TollefsonArizona State0.00.000.0000.0
820Uriah NelomsArizona State0.00.000.0000.0
821London SmithBaylor0.00.000.0000.0
822Davion PetersBaylor0.00.000.0000.0
823Jackson BairdBaylor0.00.000.0000.0
824DeBraun HamptonBaylor0.00.000.0000.0
825Michael Johnson Jr.Baylor0.00.000.0000.0
826Brody DayBaylor0.00.000.0000.0
827Terrance SaryonBYU0.00.000.0000.0
828Legend GlaskerBYU0.00.000.0000.0
829Kila KeoneBYU0.00.000.0000.0
830Jared EsplinBYU0.00.000.0000.0
831Flynn SchieleCincinnati0.00.000.0000.0
832Larenzo FennerCincinnati0.00.000.0000.0
833JV GibsonCincinnati0.00.000.0000.0
834Pierce AyersCincinnati0.00.000.0000.0
835Ernest CampbellColorado0.00.000.0000.0
836Tagert BardinColorado0.00.000.0000.0
837Carson WestbrookColorado0.00.000.0000.0
838Jacob SwainColorado0.00.000.0000.0
839Braedon BrennerColorado0.00.000.0000.0
840Tyson TurnerHouston0.00.000.0000.0
841Samuel PadgittHouston0.00.000.0000.0
842Hunter TeichmanHouston0.00.000.0000.0
843Muizz TounkaraHouston0.00.000.0000.0
844Jeffrey Strozier Jr.Houston0.00.000.0000.0
845Dorian BarnesHouston0.00.000.0000.0
846Braeden RobinsonHouston0.00.000.0000.0
847Jack NewhouseHouston0.00.000.0000.0
848Evan BoydIowa State0.00.000.0000.0
849Ty ClaiborneIowa State0.00.000.0000.0
850Carson RobbinsIowa State0.00.000.0000.0
851Sam ZelenovichIowa State0.00.000.0000.0
852Carter PabstIowa State0.00.000.0000.0
853Braden GoellnerIowa State0.00.000.0000.0
854Zach EskildsenIowa State0.00.000.0000.0
855Trevor FortenberryIowa State0.00.000.0000.0
856Ray CoffeyIowa State0.00.000.0000.0
857Isreal Moses VKansas0.00.000.0000.0
858Jackson CookKansas0.00.000.0000.0
859Donald CollierKansas0.00.000.0000.0
860Nahzae CoxKansas0.00.000.0000.0
861Griffin BakerKansas0.00.000.0000.0
862Izaiah WilliamsKansas State0.00.000.0000.0
863Derrick Salley Jr.Kansas State0.00.000.0000.0
864Nash MorrisonKansas State0.00.000.0000.0
865Justin BowickOklahoma State0.00.000.0000.0
866Jani WeirOklahoma State0.00.000.0000.0
867Terrence LewisOklahoma State0.00.000.0000.0
868Quincy SheltonOklahoma State0.00.000.0000.0
869Dayvon StandardOklahoma State0.00.000.0000.0
870Ty WattsOklahoma State0.00.000.0000.0
871Blake HogshooterOklahoma State0.00.000.0000.0
872Keagan CunninghamTCU0.00.000.0000.0
873Jaden MoreheadTCU0.00.000.0000.0
874Jeremy ScottTCU0.00.000.0000.0
875Fletcher FierroTCU0.00.000.0000.0
876Sutton LeeTCU0.00.000.0000.0
877Jacobe HayesTCU0.00.000.0000.0
878Jalen JonesTexas Tech0.00.000.0000.0
879Quintaelyn JoynerTexas Tech0.00.000.0000.0
880Kai PowellTexas Tech0.00.000.0000.0
881Elijah HardyUCF0.00.000.0000.0
882Carson HinshawUCF0.00.000.0000.0
883Andrea ParisiUCF0.00.000.0000.0
884Zack PalmerUCF0.00.000.0000.0
885Chase HinshawUCF0.00.000.0000.0
886Peyton RiceUtah0.00.000.0000.0
887Matt ClarkUtah0.00.000.0000.0
888Mana CarvalhoUtah0.00.000.0000.0
889Junior CoughlinUtah0.00.000.0000.0
890Max AusmusUtah0.00.000.0000.0
891John NeiderWest Virginia0.00.000.0000.0
892Prince StrachanWest Virginia0.00.000.0000.0
893Cyrus TraughWest Virginia0.00.000.0000.0
894Kedrick TriplettWest Virginia0.00.000.0000.0
895Keon HutchinsWest Virginia0.00.000.0000.0
896Armoni Weaver-BomarWest Virginia0.00.000.0000.0
897Brad MossorWest Virginia0.00.000.0000.0
898Amari SabbAlabama0.00.000.0000.0
899Cooper MollisonAlabama0.00.000.0000.0
900Ben JacksonAlabama0.00.000.0000.0
901Tyler HendersonAlabama0.00.000.0000.0
902Elijah MurrayAlabama0.00.000.0000.0
903Warner RossAlabama0.00.000.0000.0
904Chris MarshallArkansas0.00.000.0000.0
905Jelani WatkinsArkansas0.00.000.0000.0
906Ismael CisseArkansas0.00.000.0000.0
907Ben PupploArkansas0.00.000.0000.0
908Dai'shaun ThomasArkansas0.00.000.0000.0
909Cory Henderson Jr.Arkansas0.00.000.0000.0
910Keshaun SingletonAuburn0.00.000.0000.0
911Will UptonAuburn0.00.000.0000.0
912Kory PettigrewAuburn0.00.000.0000.0
913Erick SmithAuburn0.00.000.0000.0
914Jake WhiteAuburn0.00.000.0000.0
915Jack EllenburgAuburn0.00.000.0000.0
916Kahleil JacksonFlorida0.00.000.0000.0
917Marquez DanielFlorida0.00.000.0000.0
918Jaden EdgecombeFlorida0.00.000.0000.0
919Davian GroceFlorida0.00.000.0000.0
920Justin WilliamsFlorida0.00.000.0000.0
921Ace CiongoliFlorida0.00.000.0000.0
922Mason JordanFlorida0.00.000.0000.0
923Walter BlanchardGeorgia0.00.000.0000.0
924Will TaylorGeorgia0.00.000.0000.0
925Danny CurranGeorgia0.00.000.0000.0
926Brody TolbertGeorgia0.00.000.0000.0
927Benjamin McElreathGeorgia0.00.000.0000.0
928Jackson St. ClairGeorgia0.00.000.0000.0
929Nic AndersonKentucky0.00.000.0000.0
930Ja'Kayden FergusonKentucky0.00.000.0000.0
931Spencer LeadbetterKentucky0.00.000.0000.0
932Rico CrowderKentucky0.00.000.0000.0
933Xavier DaisyKentucky0.00.000.0000.0
934Shane CarrKentucky0.00.000.0000.0
935Brock CoffmanKentucky0.00.000.0000.0
936Saxton HowardKentucky0.00.000.0000.0
937Cash HarneyKentucky0.00.000.0000.0
938Malik ElzyLSU0.00.000.0000.0
939Josh JacksonLSU0.00.000.0000.0
940Roman MothershedLSU0.00.000.0000.0
941Tyree HollowayLSU0.00.000.0000.0
942Horatio FieldsOle Miss0.00.000.0000.0
943Traylon RayOle Miss0.00.000.0000.0
944Dylan DavisOle Miss0.00.000.0000.0
945Levi BlountOle Miss0.00.000.0000.0
946Anthony AguirreOle Miss0.00.000.0000.0
947Marquis JohnsonMississippi State0.00.000.0000.0
948Zion RaginsMississippi State0.00.000.0000.0
949Jessie Primer IVMississippi State0.00.000.0000.0
950Bull MitchellMississippi State0.00.000.0000.0
951Matt MayfieldMississippi State0.00.000.0000.0
952Fisher SouthallMississippi State0.00.000.0000.0
953Kenric Lanier IIMissouri0.00.000.0000.0
954Gavin WyattMissouri0.00.000.0000.0
955Noah FlaskampMissouri0.00.000.0000.0
956Jayden BoltonMissouri0.00.000.0000.0
957Derrick McBride IIMissouri0.00.000.0000.0
958Trey BrownOklahoma0.00.000.0000.0
959Eli MerckOklahoma0.00.000.0000.0
960Mackenzie AlleyneOklahoma0.00.000.0000.0
961Manny ChoiceOklahoma0.00.000.0000.0
962Jayden GibsonSouth Carolina0.00.000.0000.0
963DJ BlackSouth Carolina0.00.000.0000.0
964Charly MullalySouth Carolina0.00.000.0000.0
965Jackson ReppSouth Carolina0.00.000.0000.0
966Stone FurreySouth Carolina0.00.000.0000.0
967Ian DuarteTennessee0.00.000.0000.0
968Nathan RobertsTennessee0.00.000.0000.0
969Jack-Henry JakobikTennessee0.00.000.0000.0
970Ben PetermannTennessee0.00.000.0000.0
971Deon HardinTennessee0.00.000.0000.0
972Lane CopeTennessee0.00.000.0000.0
973Sterling BerkhalterTexas0.00.000.0000.0
974Ty BoatrightTexas0.00.000.0000.0
975Hudson PowellTexas0.00.000.0000.0
976Evan EnderlinTexas0.00.000.0000.0
977Isaiah HortonTexas A&M0.00.000.0000.0
978Jonah WilsonTexas A&M0.00.000.0000.0
979Chase BurtonTexas A&M0.00.000.0000.0
980Mike BrownTexas A&M0.00.000.0000.0
981Will HargettTexas A&M0.00.000.0000.0
982Kade StewartTexas A&M0.00.000.0000.0
983Whitaker WilliamsTexas A&M0.00.000.0000.0
984Claiborne RichardsVanderbilt0.00.000.0000.0
985Lebron HillVanderbilt0.00.000.0000.0
986Ty BurdVanderbilt0.00.000.0000.0
987Wils JacksonVanderbilt0.00.000.0000.0
988Mylan GrahamNotre Dame0.00.000.0000.0
989Quincy PorterNotre Dame0.00.000.0000.0
990Xavier SouthallNotre Dame0.00.000.0000.0

About these projections

What scoring do these projections use?

Yahoo scoring rules. Positions are a separate matter: they come from school roster listings and have not been checked against Yahoo or any other platform's eligibility.

How are the projections built?

Season estimates combine expected team production with player roles and projected usage.

Why do some receivers and tight ends show carries?

Twenty-two players take enough carries that rushing materially decides their fantasy value. One tight end's ranking rests mostly on his rushing. Their carries and rushing yards are shown so the ranking explains itself rather than looking like an error.

Why are there no target projections?

This board includes projected receptions and receiving yards; target estimates are not available.

How do player and team projections relate?

Player estimates add up to the projected team totals. Actual results may differ.