2026 · Week 1 · Updated September 3, 2026

College Fantasy Football Week 1 RB Rankings

Week 1 projections for 2,205 players on 64 teams playing from September 3–7. Rankings are built directly from each projected Yahoo-scoring stat line.

Archived Week 1 projections, saved before kickoff. View Week 2 rankings.

RankPlayerTeamMatchupPointsCarriesRush YdsRush TDRecRec YdsRec TD
1LJ MartinBYUvs Utah Tech28.2191181.22.9390.3
2Joe JacksonKansas Statevs Nicholls27.2201341.22.1270.3
3DeSean BishopTennesseevs Furman26.7211261.51.7220.2
4Jadan BaughFloridavs Florida Atlantic25.0221171.12.3280.3
5Nate SheppardDukevs Tulane23.819861.03.3400.3
6Antwan RaymondRutgersvs Massachusetts23.3221041.31.7210.2
7Kewan LacyOle Missvs Louisville23.2201061.22.4180.2
8Darius TaylorMinnesotavs Eastern Illinois23.119841.02.9330.4
9Bo JacksonOhio Statevs Ball State22.9191061.12.0220.2
10DeJuan WilliamsMarylandvs Hampton22.814680.74.2490.5
11Fluff BothwellMississippi Statevs UL Monroe22.0221021.21.4190.2
12Ahmad HardyMissourivs Arkansas-Pine Bluff21.7201261.20.650.1
13Marcellous HawkinsVirginia Techvs VMI21.6191151.01.5180.2
14Ty Clark IIIWake Forestvs Akron20.917880.92.4330.2
15Kamari MoultonIowavs Northern Illinois20.4171001.11.3150.2
16Rueben Owens IITexas A&Mvs Missouri State20.2171001.01.2170.2
17Cameron DickeyTexas Techvs Abilene Christian19.915911.01.4180.2
18Jordan MarshallMichiganvs Western Michigan19.4161021.11.1100.1
19Jamal RobertsMissourivs Arkansas-Pine Bluff19.3191120.61.6160.2
20Jordon DavisonOregonvs Boise State19.214821.01.6200.2
21Braylen RussellArkansasvs North Alabama18.315981.00.8110.1
22Sedrick AlexanderVanderbiltvs Austin Peay17.913790.91.5200.2
23Antonio HarrisPurduevs Indiana State17.914760.72.2260.3
24J'Koby WilliamsTexas Techvs Abilene Christian17.211680.72.1270.3
25Wayshawn ParkerUtahvs Idaho17.211740.91.5110.2
26Jason PattersonKentuckyvs Youngstown State17.114700.72.1260.2
27Mark Fletcher Jr.Miami@ Stanford17.015820.91.1150.1
28Jeremiah CobbAuburnvs Baylor16.912720.81.6180.2
29King MillerUSCvs Fresno State16.912740.91.990.1
30Turbo RichardIndianavs North Texas16.514781.10.850.1
31Nate FrazierGeorgiavs Tennessee State16.214720.91.6100.2
32Jamal RuleNebraskavs Ohio16.217841.00.680.1
33Caleb HawkinsOklahoma State@ Tulsa15.813660.91.3180.2
34Malachi HosleyGeorgia Techvs Colorado15.712720.71.9170.2
35Cam CookWest Virginiavs Coastal Carolina15.514790.81.0120.1
36Brandon TullisMichigan Statevs Toledo15.314650.71.6200.2
37Daniel HillAlabamavs East Carolina15.212580.81.8160.2
38James PeoplesPenn Statevs Marshall15.113780.90.790.1
39Carson HansenPenn Statevs Marshall14.411670.71.1150.1
40Isaac BrownLouisville@ Ole Miss14.012720.51.6180.1
41Khobie MartinIndianavs North Texas13.914800.90.320.1
42Marquis GillisArizona Statevs Morgan State13.613780.80.460.1
43Justice HaynesGeorgia Techvs Colorado13.313800.41.1100.1
44Javian OsborneNotre Damevs Wisconsin13.212710.80.560.1
45Caleb KomolafeNorthwesternvs South Dakota State13.213640.70.9100.1
46Ousmane KromahFlorida Statevs SMU13.212600.51.6180.1
47Cameron PettawayIowa Statevs Southeast Missouri State13.014740.80.440.0
48Jonaz WaltonNotre Damevs Wisconsin13.012700.80.560.1
49Ju'Juan JohnsonSyracusevs New Hampshire12.612520.61.2150.2
50David AvitArizona Statevs Morgan State12.512710.70.460.1
51Kendrick RaphaelSMU@ Florida State12.414640.51.1130.1
52Anthony WoodsUCLA@ California12.48380.32.9260.2
53Landen ChambersUCFvs Bethune-Cookman12.411670.70.670.1
54Kedrick ReescanoArizonavs Northern Arizona12.312610.70.780.1
55Matt FullerSouth Carolinavs Kent State12.312590.60.9120.1
56DJ ButlerHoustonvs Oregon State12.312640.51.2100.1
57Caden DurhamLSUvs Clemson12.010470.51.7160.2
58Chauncey BowensGeorgiavs Tennessee State12.010540.61.380.2
59Simeon PriceOregonvs Boise State12.012660.70.560.1
60Yasin WillisKansasvs Long Island University12.012700.70.340.0
61Tory BlaylockOklahomavs UTEP11.811510.51.2140.1
62Raleek BrownTexasvs Texas State11.712630.60.670.1
63Dylan EdwardsKansasvs Long Island University11.611680.70.330.0
64Ca'Lil ValentineIllinoisvs UAB11.611540.60.8110.1
65Ja'Kyrian TurnerPittvs Miami (OH)11.410470.41.3170.2
66James SimonTexasvs Texas State11.412620.70.450.1
67Keyjuan BrownLouisville@ Ole Miss11.38480.41.5180.1
68Zion JohnsonCincinnativs Boston College11.310610.50.790.1
69CharMar BrownMiami@ Stanford11.18420.51.3170.2
70Dierre Hill Jr.Oregonvs Boise State11.15280.32.2280.3
71Ahmad MillerSyracusevs New Hampshire11.010490.60.9110.1
72Caden KnightenBaylor@ Auburn11.07300.51.7210.2
73Waymond JordanUSCvs Fresno State10.810580.50.940.1
74Duke WatsonUCFvs Bethune-Cookman10.811620.60.340.0
75Arnold Barnes IIIIowa Statevs Southeast Missouri State10.812650.70.000.0
76Kevin RileyAlabamavs East Carolina10.79420.51.3110.2
77Makhi HughesHoustonvs Oregon State10.616840.20.430.0
78Jayden LimarWashingtonvs Washington State10.510560.60.450.1
79Xavier RobinsonOklahomavs UTEP10.28380.41.4170.2
80Jaivian ThomasUCLA@ California10.110470.41.3120.1
81Quincy CraigArizonavs Northern Arizona10.04200.22.3290.3
82Adam MohammedCaliforniavs UCLA10.013560.50.670.0
83Micah FordStanfordvs Miami9.914500.31.4110.1
84Joseph Himon IINorthwesternvs South Dakota State9.97340.31.7190.2
85Micah WelchColorado@ Georgia Tech9.711440.41.380.1
86John HebertHoustonvs Oregon State9.59490.40.980.1
87Harlem BerryLSUvs Clemson9.510450.50.990.1
88Antwan RobertsArizonavs Northern Arizona9.310530.50.450.1
89Darrion DupreeWisconsin@ Notre Dame9.312450.31.3120.0
90Evan DickensBoston College@ Cincinnati9.210460.40.890.1
91Jordan WashingtonWashingtonvs Washington State9.210580.60.000.0
92CJ BaxterKentuckyvs Youngstown State9.210500.50.560.1
93Makhilyn YoungVanderbiltvs Austin Peay9.15350.41.1140.2
94La'Vell WrightPittvs Miami (OH)9.19440.50.670.1
95Cole TabbCincinnativs Boston College9.08460.40.790.1
96Bryson KuzdzalMichiganvs Western Michigan9.08480.50.440.0
97Michael TurnerBaylor@ Auburn8.69400.30.9110.1
98Ashten EmoryCaliforniavs UCLA8.69380.40.890.1
99Javin GordonTennesseevs Furman8.18420.40.450.1
100Samuel Singleton Jr.Florida Statevs SMU8.09440.50.340.0
101Gideon DavidsonClemson@ LSU7.99420.31.0100.0
102Chris Johnson Jr.Clemson@ LSU7.79450.40.540.0
103Andre DevineWest Virginiavs Coastal Carolina7.78440.40.230.0
104Aidan LaugheryIllinoisvs UAB7.76320.40.7100.1
105Daniel BrayUtahvs Idaho7.56420.10.970.1
106L.J. Phillips Jr.Iowavs Northern Illinois7.47400.50.220.0
107Tre Page IIIOklahoma State@ Tulsa7.410450.50.000.0
108Mekhi NelsonNebraskavs Ohio7.25260.30.9110.1
109Dramekco GreenSMU@ Florida State7.28380.40.450.0
110Dilin JonesLSUvs Clemson7.212540.10.540.1
111Nolan RayBoston College@ Cincinnati7.28320.30.9100.1
112Jasper ParkerArkansasvs North Alabama7.07440.40.000.0
113Isaiah MozeeNebraskavs Ohio6.83150.21.5180.2
114KJ EdwardsTexas A&Mvs Missouri State6.86370.40.230.0
115KD DanielsWake Forestvs Akron6.86340.40.450.0
116Isaiah WestOhio Statevs Ball State6.56330.40.330.0
117Dawson PendergrassBaylor@ Auburn6.412540.00.340.0
118Bill DavisVirginia Techvs VMI6.46320.30.450.1
119DeKalon TaylorColorado@ Georgia Tech6.48320.11.280.1
120Christian ClarkSouth Carolinavs Kent State6.37330.30.340.0
121Ja'shon BenjaminRutgersvs Massachusetts6.16290.30.450.1
122Brinston WilliamsMississippi Statevs UL Monroe5.96300.40.230.0
123Steve Chavez-SotoUtahvs Idaho5.55320.30.110.0
124Zylan PerryCincinnativs Boston College5.52130.11.2150.1
125Cam EdwardsMichigan Statevs Toledo5.45230.20.560.1
126Xavier WilliamsIowavs Northern Illinois5.33200.20.670.1
127Jayreon CampbellIndianavs North Texas5.14250.30.430.1
128Demarius RobinsonArizona Statevs Morgan State5.12120.11.1140.1
129Agyeman AddaeUCFvs Bethune-Cookman5.13160.20.8110.1
130Abu Sama IIIWisconsin@ Notre Dame5.09360.10.330.0
131Jerrick GibsonPurduevs Indiana State4.95260.20.340.0
132Aneyas WilliamsNotre Damevs Wisconsin4.93210.30.450.1
133Ashton RowdenTexas Techvs Abilene Christian4.84270.30.120.0
134Jamarion MorrowTexas A&Mvs Missouri State4.63160.20.680.1
135Quinton Martin Jr.Penn Statevs Marshall4.64200.20.450.1
136Iverson HowardMarylandvs Hampton4.45220.20.340.0
137Sawyer SeidlWake Forestvs Akron4.33170.20.570.0
138Sutton SmithArkansasvs North Alabama4.33180.20.570.1
139Hollywood SmothersTexasvs Texas State4.23140.10.670.1
140Rodney Fields Jr.Kansas Statevs Nicholls4.23230.20.340.0
141Kyson BrownArizona Statevs Morgan State4.2290.10.9110.1
142Shahn AlstonUSCvs Fresno State4.14260.20.320.0
143Ethan ShinePittvs Miami (OH)4.1290.10.9120.1
144Savion HiterMichiganvs Western Michigan4.14210.20.330.0
145Clay TheveninRutgersvs Massachusetts4.14200.20.220.0
146KD JonesOklahoma State@ Tulsa4.02100.10.8100.1
147Brian Bonner Jr.Washingtonvs Washington State3.92110.10.790.1
148Jovantae BarnesKentuckyvs Youngstown State3.94190.20.340.0
149Daune MorrisTennesseevs Furman3.84200.20.230.0
150Xavier GaytenMississippi Statevs UL Monroe3.83150.20.450.1
151Lee Beebe Jr.Indianavs North Texas3.84200.20.220.0
152Nathan McNeilIowavs Northern Illinois3.83150.20.450.1
153Jeffrey Overton Jr.Virginia Techvs VMI3.83180.20.330.0
154Jabree ColemanSouth Carolinavs Kent State3.72120.10.580.1
155Christian RhodesSMU@ Florida State3.72120.10.780.1
156Ryan NiblettTexasvs Texas State3.7140.01.0110.2
157Legend BeyOhio Statevs Ball State3.63150.20.440.0
158Amari LatimerWest Virginiavs Coastal Carolina3.62120.10.670.1
159Damon Ferguson Jr.Pittvs Miami (OH)3.6160.10.9110.1
160TJ HodgesArkansasvs North Alabama3.62110.10.680.1
161Tylik HillSyracusevs New Hampshire3.63130.10.560.1
162Kwinten IvesNebraskavs Ohio3.52120.10.560.1
163Shavane Anderson Jr.Syracusevs New Hampshire3.5160.10.8100.1
164Marvis ParrishMichigan Statevs Toledo3.5290.10.790.1
165Messiah MickensVirginia Techvs VMI3.42140.10.450.1
166Jawarn HowellSouth Carolinavs Kent State3.4290.10.690.1
167Wayne KnightUCLA@ California3.42110.10.870.1
168Sedric AddisonBoston College@ Cincinnati3.4150.01.0120.1
169Omar Mabson IIAuburnvs Baylor3.42100.10.670.1
170Evan PryorFloridavs Florida Atlantic3.33170.10.230.0
171Deshonne RedeauxUSCvs Fresno State3.23150.20.320.0
172Xai'Shaun EdwardsMissourivs Arkansas-Pine Bluff3.23170.20.220.0
173Javen HallOklahoma State@ Tulsa3.2270.10.790.1
174D'Antae SheffeyPenn Statevs Marshall3.2180.10.670.1
175Gi'Bran PayneCincinnativs Boston College3.12110.10.560.1
176Gavin SawchukNorthwesternvs South Dakota State3.13150.20.220.0
177Quintrevion WisnerFlorida Statevs SMU3.02100.10.670.1
178Chris TalleyWest Virginiavs Coastal Carolina3.02100.10.560.1
179Cardae MackArizona Statevs Morgan State3.02100.10.560.1
180Derrek CooperTexasvs Texas State3.0290.10.560.1
181Fame IjeboiPurduevs Indiana State2.92120.10.450.1
182EJ CrowellAlabamavs East Carolina2.92110.10.430.1
183Bo MacCormack IIIBoston College@ Cincinnati2.9280.10.770.1
184London MontgomeryFloridavs Florida Atlantic2.83130.10.230.0
185Dante DowdellGeorgiavs Tennessee State2.83130.10.320.0
186Jalen DupreeKansasvs Long Island University2.82140.10.230.0
187Will RajeckiTennesseevs Furman2.82130.10.230.0
188Gemari SandsFlorida Statevs SMU2.8280.10.670.1
189Deuce LawrenceWake Forestvs Akron2.8280.10.570.0
190Caleb FrancoisIowa Statevs Southeast Missouri State2.8170.10.560.1
191Harry Dalton IIIMarylandvs Hampton2.73140.10.220.0
192Favour AkihOhio Statevs Ball State2.72110.10.330.0
193EJ KellySMU@ Florida State2.7280.10.660.0
194Javian MalloryMiami@ Stanford2.73140.10.120.0
195Davion KerrSyracusevs New Hampshire2.6130.00.780.1
196Synkwan SmithPittvs Miami (OH)2.6140.00.780.1
197Girard Pringle Jr.Miami@ Stanford2.62100.10.340.0
198Gabriel WilsonIowa Statevs Southeast Missouri State2.6160.10.560.1
199Sedrick IrvinStanfordvs Miami2.64130.10.320.0
200Jayzon ThompsonCincinnativs Boston College2.6140.00.780.1
201Victor SantinoCaliforniavs UCLA2.5150.10.780.1
202Wilhelm Daal IIDukevs Tulane2.52110.10.230.0
203Jovesa DamuniBYUvs Utah Tech2.5160.10.570.1
204Salahadin AllahIowa Statevs Southeast Missouri State2.5290.10.340.0
205Sione MoaBYUvs Utah Tech2.4160.10.570.1
206Travis Terrell Jr.Purduevs Indiana State2.4290.10.440.0
207Jaziun PattersonMichigan Statevs Toledo2.42100.10.340.0
208Carsyn BakerTexas A&Mvs Missouri State2.42110.10.220.0
209Cam WallacePenn Statevs Marshall2.4180.10.340.1
210Carter VargasCaliforniavs UCLA2.4260.10.560.0
211Grant WashingtonMinnesotavs Eastern Illinois2.43140.20.000.0
212Anthony LeagueCaliforniavs UCLA2.4270.10.550.0
213Ryelan MorrisBaylor@ Auburn2.33130.10.110.0
214Aiden FloraIowa Statevs Southeast Missouri State2.3160.10.560.1
215Kaj BakerUCFvs Bethune-Cookman2.3180.10.350.1
216Cam SettlesArkansasvs North Alabama2.3160.10.560.1
217Cooper CrosbyMississippi Statevs UL Monroe2.3290.10.230.0
218Bryson WashingtonAuburnvs Baylor2.32100.10.330.0
219Jason Brown Jr.Arizona Statevs Morgan State2.2180.10.340.1
220David EziomumeClemson@ LSU2.22100.10.430.0
221Izaiah WrightPurduevs Indiana State2.2150.00.560.1
222Lawrence AutryWest Virginiavs Coastal Carolina2.2160.10.450.1
223Evan HamptonVanderbiltvs Austin Peay2.22110.10.120.0
224Braxton JenningsLouisville@ Ole Miss2.22100.10.230.0
225Ansu SanoeWashingtonvs Washington State2.1150.10.450.1
226Terrez WorthyMarylandvs Hampton2.1290.10.230.0
227CJ GiversDukevs Tulane2.1270.10.340.0
228J.J. HillMississippi Statevs UL Monroe2.1280.10.230.0
229LaMarcus BellUtahvs Idaho2.12100.10.210.0
230Tae MeadowsAuburnvs Baylor2.1290.10.330.0
231HD DavisBaylor@ Auburn2.03130.10.000.0
232Nate JohnsonUtahvs Idaho2.02110.10.210.0
233Nolan James Jr.Notre Damevs Wisconsin2.02120.10.000.0
234Trelain MaddoxGeorgia Techvs Colorado2.0280.10.330.0
235Kory AmachreeKansasvs Long Island University2.0160.10.340.0
236Dwight Phillips Jr.Georgiavs Tennessee State2.0290.10.210.0
237Jay HarrisKansas Statevs Nicholls2.02110.10.110.0
238Jamezell LassiterVanderbiltvs Austin Peay2.0160.10.340.1
239Amari ThomasFlorida Statevs SMU1.9140.00.550.0
240Rod Gainey Jr.LSUvs Clemson1.9160.10.440.0
241TJ ThomasMinnesotavs Eastern Illinois1.9160.10.330.0
242Michael Dukes IIIRutgersvs Massachusetts1.9290.10.110.0
243Duke ClarkFloridavs Florida Atlantic1.9280.10.220.0
244Marquise DavisLouisville@ Ole Miss1.92100.10.110.0
245Delvecchio Alston IIKentuckyvs Youngstown State1.9160.10.340.0
246Wesley YarbroughArizonavs Northern Arizona1.8160.10.340.0
247Trey CooleyWashingtonvs Washington State1.8160.10.330.0
248Jae LamarGeorgiavs Tennessee State1.8160.10.320.1
249Jonathan Hatton Jr.Oklahomavs UTEP1.8280.10.220.0
250Markeylin BattonArkansasvs North Alabama1.8010.00.570.1
251Ryan EstradaMinnesotavs Eastern Illinois1.8140.10.440.1
252Jonathan BrownMichiganvs Western Michigan1.8180.10.220.0
253Izayah LeeVanderbiltvs Austin Peay1.8190.10.120.0
254Jayvian TanelusDukevs Tulane1.8150.10.340.0
255Mekhi DoddBoston College@ Cincinnati1.7140.00.450.0
256AK DearAlabamavs East Carolina1.7150.10.320.0
257Jett WalkerTexasvs Texas State1.7140.10.340.1
258Lloyd AvantOklahomavs UTEP1.7280.10.120.0
259Link RhodesSMU@ Florida State1.7020.00.560.0
260Taevion SwintUCFvs Bethune-Cookman1.7020.00.460.1
261Javari BarnettIllinoisvs UAB1.72100.10.000.0
262Bo WalkerGeorgiavs Tennessee State1.6160.10.320.0
263Justin BakerTennesseevs Furman1.6290.10.110.0
264Journee TongaBYUvs Utah Tech1.62100.10.000.0
265Jordan LyleMiami@ Stanford1.6150.10.230.0
266Paul Holyfield Jr.Dukevs Tulane1.6160.10.220.0
267Joshua DyeOle Missvs Louisville1.6160.10.230.0
268Jayden FoxUCLA@ California1.6140.00.440.0
269Preston RexBYUvs Utah Tech1.6140.00.340.0
270Isaiah JacksonKentuckyvs Youngstown State1.6140.00.340.0
271Da'Jaun RiggsOregonvs Boise State1.6160.10.220.0
272Bryan Jackson IIWisconsin@ Notre Dame1.5270.10.220.0
273Tyler MasonVirginia Techvs VMI1.5030.00.440.0
274Jordan AndersonIllinoisvs UAB1.5140.10.330.0
275Dylan LeeUCLA@ California1.5170.10.220.0
276Jace ClarizioMichigan Statevs Toledo1.5000.00.560.1
277Tanner WestKansas Statevs Nicholls1.5170.10.120.0
278Conor BoothNebraskavs Ohio1.5020.00.440.0
279Ja'Kobi JacksonOhio Statevs Ball State1.4280.10.000.0
280Jayden BarrGeorgia Techvs Colorado1.4010.00.650.1
281Justin ThurmanKansasvs Long Island University1.4290.10.000.0
282Nate PalmerWisconsin@ Notre Dame1.4270.10.220.0
283Zeke BatesMinnesotavs Eastern Illinois1.4130.00.330.0
284Julian McMahanWashingtonvs Washington State1.4000.00.450.1
285Isaiah AugustaveSouth Carolinavs Kent State1.4020.00.340.0
286Nelsyn WheelerIllinoisvs UAB1.3280.10.000.0
287Ayo AdeyiOklahoma State@ Tulsa1.3280.10.000.0
288Niko CastilloMinnesotavs Eastern Illinois1.3130.00.330.0
289Trae'shawn BrownAlabamavs East Carolina1.3140.10.220.0
290Damarius YatesOle Missvs Louisville1.3150.00.230.0
291Makhi FrazierOle Missvs Louisville1.3160.10.120.0
292JT LindseyOle Missvs Louisville1.3150.00.230.0
293Nykahi DavenportAuburnvs Baylor1.3180.10.000.0
294Lekhy ThompkinsLouisville@ Ole Miss1.2140.00.230.0
295Malae FonotiMissourivs Arkansas-Pine Bluff1.2180.10.000.0
296Devaughn EkaBYUvs Utah Tech1.2160.10.110.0
297Jacorey WatsonBaylor@ Auburn1.2000.00.450.1
298Max WarnerMissourivs Arkansas-Pine Bluff1.2160.10.110.0
299Preston HatfieldMissourivs Arkansas-Pine Bluff1.2160.10.110.0
300J.P. PowellGeorgia Techvs Colorado1.2140.00.220.0
301Ryver PeppersIowa Statevs Southeast Missouri State1.2020.00.340.0
302Kedren YoungNotre Damevs Wisconsin1.2020.00.340.0
303Kolin WilsonMississippi Statevs UL Monroe1.2140.10.220.0
304Anthony RogersOhio Statevs Ball State1.2010.00.440.0
305Damian Henderson IIColorado@ Georgia Tech1.1140.00.210.0
306Richard YoungColorado@ Georgia Tech1.1150.10.210.0
307Riley WormleyUSCvs Fresno State1.1030.00.320.0
308Stacy GageLSUvs Clemson1.1140.10.220.0
309Chad AlexanderGeorgia Techvs Colorado1.1020.00.330.0
310Mar'Kel PorterNorthwesternvs South Dakota State1.1150.10.110.0
311Anthony WilhiteArizonavs Northern Arizona1.1020.00.330.0
312Dennis Moody IIIOklahoma State@ Tulsa1.1020.00.230.0
313Micah Ka'apanaMichiganvs Western Michigan1.1140.00.220.0
314DeZephen WalkerOklahomavs UTEP1.0140.00.110.0
315Quaid CarrWashingtonvs Washington State1.0020.00.230.0
316Micah BecksteadBYUvs Utah Tech1.0160.10.000.0
317Arthur Lewis IVUCFvs Bethune-Cookman1.0160.10.000.0
318Easton MillerIowa Statevs Southeast Missouri State1.0160.10.000.0
319John KellyKansasvs Long Island University1.0140.00.110.0
320JaQuail SmithColorado@ Georgia Tech1.0140.00.210.0
321William MasonOklahoma State@ Tulsa1.0010.00.340.0
322CJ Campbell Jr.Dukevs Tulane1.0160.10.000.0
323Champ HamptonStanfordvs Miami0.9140.00.220.0
324Jamar SearcyWake Forestvs Akron0.9140.00.120.0
325Re'Shaun Sanford IIHoustonvs Oregon State0.9010.00.330.0
326Malachi ColemanSyracusevs New Hampshire0.9150.10.000.0
327Khalifa KeithAlabamavs East Carolina0.9150.10.000.0
328Grayson RigdonArizona Statevs Morgan State0.9020.00.220.0
329Tuna AltahirStanfordvs Miami0.8150.00.100.0
330A.J. TurnerMinnesotavs Eastern Illinois0.8150.10.000.0
331Sean CuonoIndianavs North Texas0.8030.00.110.0
332Tiger Riden Jr.Texas A&Mvs Missouri State0.8150.10.000.0
333Zay ParksFlorida Statevs SMU0.7140.10.000.0
334Monterrio Elston Jr.Kansas Statevs Nicholls0.7140.00.000.0
335Edd GuerrierRutgersvs Massachusetts0.7140.00.000.0
336Tomas O'MearaMichiganvs Western Michigan0.7140.00.000.0
337JayShon RidgleHoustonvs Oregon State0.7010.00.220.0
338DeDe MurrayTexas A&Mvs Missouri State0.6020.00.110.0
339Zander QuinnOregonvs Boise State0.6000.00.220.0
340Matt WilliamsNotre Damevs Wisconsin0.6020.00.110.0
341Jarvis GreenClemson@ LSU0.6010.00.220.0
342Micah BellGeorgiavs Tennessee State0.6000.00.210.0
343Jay HaynesClemson@ LSU0.6010.00.220.0
344Tovani MizellKentuckyvs Youngstown State0.6140.00.000.0
345Shekai Mills-KnightOle Missvs Louisville0.6140.00.000.0
346Jaron ThomasMinnesotavs Eastern Illinois0.6130.00.000.0
347Chris Wheatley-HumphreyMiami@ Stanford0.6140.00.000.0
348Alvin HendersonAuburnvs Baylor0.6010.00.220.0
349Xavier FordMinnesotavs Eastern Illinois0.5130.00.000.0
350Gabe FieldsVanderbiltvs Austin Peay0.5130.00.000.0
351Raycine Guillory Jr.LSUvs Clemson0.5130.00.000.0
352Anthony RubioFloridavs Florida Atlantic0.5130.00.000.0
353Liam WillsonMarylandvs Hampton0.5010.00.120.0
354Micah JohnsonKansasvs Long Island University0.5030.00.000.0
355Ryken MoonWashingtonvs Washington State0.5030.00.000.0
356Jaylin BrownPittvs Miami (OH)0.5130.00.000.0
357Quinten JoynerTexas Techvs Abilene Christian0.5010.00.110.0
358Byron LouisFloridavs Florida Atlantic0.4020.00.110.0
359Loic TshibanguTexas Techvs Abilene Christian0.4020.00.000.0
360Lucky FinauBYUvs Utah Tech0.4030.00.000.0
361Marcus RomainNorthwesternvs South Dakota State0.4000.00.110.0
362Ja'Michael JonesOle Missvs Louisville0.4030.00.000.0
363Anthony FerrucciBoston College@ Cincinnati0.4130.00.000.0
364Cornelius Warren IIIArizonavs Northern Arizona0.4020.00.000.0
365Chance NixonUCFvs Bethune-Cookman0.4020.00.000.0
366Darius MorantWest Virginiavs Coastal Carolina0.4020.00.000.0
367Justin CookPittvs Miami (OH)0.4020.00.000.0
368Donovan JohnsonMichiganvs Western Michigan0.4000.00.110.0
369Mario RobinsonArkansasvs North Alabama0.4020.00.000.0
370John ForsterIllinoisvs UAB0.3000.00.110.0
371Charlie MiskaBYUvs Utah Tech0.3020.00.000.0
372Cedric Wyche IIIllinoisvs UAB0.3000.00.110.0
373Sawyer WilkersonTexas Techvs Abilene Christian0.3020.00.000.0
374Kenneth WilliamsMichigan Statevs Toledo0.3020.00.000.0
375O'Lontae DeanIowavs Northern Illinois0.3000.00.110.0
376Shane MarshallGeorgia Techvs Colorado0.3020.00.000.0
377Terrell MitchellRutgersvs Massachusetts0.3020.00.000.0
378Troy LeigberUCLA@ California0.3020.00.000.0
379Zane SmithHoustonvs Oregon State0.3020.00.000.0
380Brandon SmithOregonvs Boise State0.3020.00.000.0
381Killian SombeOregonvs Boise State0.3020.00.000.0
382Tradarian BallOregonvs Boise State0.3020.00.000.0
383Wyatt ArcherIowa Statevs Southeast Missouri State0.3020.00.000.0
384Dean-Taylor ChapmanCaliforniavs UCLA0.3020.00.000.0
385Jayden ParkerCaliforniavs UCLA0.3020.00.000.0
386Mason LaneWisconsin@ Notre Dame0.3010.00.110.0
387Carter HolsworthPurduevs Indiana State0.3020.00.000.0
388Gabe SawchukOklahomavs UTEP0.3020.00.000.0
389Kurt SmithNotre Damevs Wisconsin0.2020.00.000.0
390Daniel AndersonNorthwesternvs South Dakota State0.2020.00.000.0
391Michael Terry IIITexasvs Texas State0.2010.00.000.0
392Hunter BarnesTennesseevs Furman0.2010.00.000.0
393Brevin DollIowavs Northern Illinois0.2010.00.000.0
394William FierroSMU@ Florida State0.2010.00.000.0
395Chris Davis Jr.Stanfordvs Miami0.2000.00.110.0
396Cole DensonDukevs Tulane0.2010.00.000.0
397Cian McKelveyUSCvs Fresno State0.2010.00.000.0
398Karson CoxUCLA@ California0.2010.00.000.0
399Anthony FavrowMissourivs Arkansas-Pine Bluff0.2010.00.000.0
400Michael Henderson IIITexas Techvs Abilene Christian0.2010.00.000.0
401Solomon FoyeMarylandvs Hampton0.2010.00.000.0
402Ramarian TillmanTexas A&Mvs Missouri State0.2010.00.000.0
403Joseph EbunLSUvs Clemson0.1010.00.000.0
404Neil Salvage IIISouth Carolinavs Kent State0.1010.00.000.0
405Gray PetersonVirginia Techvs VMI0.1010.00.000.0
406Carson BergerTexasvs Texas State0.1010.00.000.0
407Amar'e GloverPenn Statevs Marshall0.1010.00.000.0
408Jeremy WashingtonPenn Statevs Marshall0.1010.00.000.0
409Kalil TownesWake Forestvs Akron0.1010.00.000.0
410Ryan HenleyWake Forestvs Akron0.1010.00.000.0
411Darius TaylorVirginia Techvs VMI0.1010.00.000.0
412John BuetowVirginia Techvs VMI0.1010.00.000.0
413Ethan KellumSouth Carolinavs Kent State0.1010.00.000.0
414Martavious BoswellWest Virginiavs Coastal Carolina0.1010.00.000.0
415Kevin YoungArkansasvs North Alabama0.1010.00.000.0
416Gary StacyMichiganvs Western Michigan0.1010.00.000.0
417LJ McGheeKansas Statevs Nicholls0.1010.00.000.0
418Bryce HicksColorado@ Georgia Tech0.1010.00.000.0
419Kayne MillerUSCvs Fresno State0.1010.00.000.0
420Tyson ParkUSCvs Fresno State0.1010.00.000.0
421Andy BassOklahomavs UTEP0.1010.00.000.0
422Christian BurnetteAuburnvs Baylor0.1010.00.000.0
423Cole GambleAuburnvs Baylor0.1010.00.000.0
424Tim LongoBoston College@ Cincinnati0.1010.00.000.0
425Brady HultmanMissourivs Arkansas-Pine Bluff0.1010.00.000.0
426Harrison BortolottiWisconsin@ Notre Dame0.1010.00.000.0
427Jake BalisVanderbiltvs Austin Peay0.1010.00.000.0
428Stanley Jackson Jr.Ohio Statevs Ball State0.1010.00.000.0
429Aaron DavisHoustonvs Oregon State0.1010.00.000.0
430Nehemiah WarmateHoustonvs Oregon State0.1010.00.000.0
431Titus BautistaColorado@ Georgia Tech0.1010.00.000.0
432Mateaki HeluUtahvs Idaho0.1010.00.000.0
433Max WilsonClemson@ LSU0.1010.00.000.0
434Peyton StrekoClemson@ LSU0.1010.00.000.0
435Xavier WilliamsRutgersvs Massachusetts0.1000.00.000.0
436James LewisCincinnativs Boston College0.1010.00.000.0
437James MinorCincinnativs Boston College0.1010.00.000.0
438Brian CaseFloridavs Florida Atlantic0.1000.00.000.0
439Kelvin JimenezFloridavs Florida Atlantic0.1000.00.000.0
440Darrin Jones Jr.Michigan Statevs Toledo0.1000.00.000.0
441Jaxon McCaigMichigan Statevs Toledo0.1000.00.000.0
442Zion GistMichigan Statevs Toledo0.1000.00.000.0
443Jack ReevesKansasvs Long Island University0.1000.00.000.0
444Beck WalkerWashingtonvs Washington State0.1000.00.000.0
445D'Aryhian ClemonsWashingtonvs Washington State0.1000.00.000.0
446Billy BarrettBoston College@ Cincinnati0.1000.00.000.0
447Braeden JacksonIowavs Northern Illinois0.1000.00.000.0
448Fredrick MooreAlabamavs East Carolina0.1000.00.000.0
449Cedric Williams Jr.Michigan Statevs Toledo0.1000.00.000.0
450Sean Morris IINorthwesternvs South Dakota State0.1000.00.000.0
451Corey RashadIllinoisvs UAB0.1000.00.000.0
452Murphy ClementIllinoisvs UAB0.1000.00.000.0
453Ben McCrearyOklahomavs UTEP0.1000.00.000.0
454Juju PopeWisconsin@ Notre Dame0.0000.00.000.0
455Stuart AndrewsAuburnvs Baylor0.0000.00.000.0
456Wade PennGeorgiavs Tennessee State0.0000.00.000.0
457Logan PayneBYUvs Utah Tech0.0000.00.000.0
458Cam NetwonColorado@ Georgia Tech0.0000.00.000.0
459Cody JordanColorado@ Georgia Tech0.0000.00.000.0
460Leonardo ValleColorado@ Georgia Tech0.0000.00.000.0
461Jack WhitehouseMiami@ Stanford0.0000.00.000.0
462Terrell Walden IIMiami@ Stanford0.0000.00.000.0